Cadyce Product Review

New Picture

 

 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single-Mode SC-Type Fiber Converter CA-SFC10

Features-

•             – Supports IEEE 802.3u 10/100 TX/FX standard

•             – Automatic identification of MDI/MDI-X cross line

•             – High-performance 1.4Gbps memory bandwidth

•             – Extends Fiber distance up to 10Km

 

New Picture (1)

 

10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Converter CA-GSFC20

Features-

•             – Supports IEEE 802.3z 10/100/1000 TX/FX standard

•             – Automatic identification of MDI/MDI-X cross line

•             – High-performance 1.4Gbps memory bandwidth

•             – Extends Fiber distance up to 20Km

www.cadyce.com

Filed in: Computer Hardware, Computer magazine, Computer News, computer reseller news, Game online, industrial Power, IT Magazine, LCD TV, LED TV, Magazine Advertisement india, Mobile Launch, Motherboard, Networking, News, Security, Social Media, Tablet, Technology News, Telecom News, TV

Related Posts

Bookmark and Promote!

© 2017 ItVoice | Online IT Magazine India. All rights reserved.
Powered by IT Voice